Jillian Bell
Jillian Bell Profile Photo

Jillian Bell

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Jillian Leigh Bell
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1984
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Jillian Bell Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Fight 22 Jump Street (2014) Jonah Hill
2015 N Best Villain 22 Jump Street (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series Saturday Night Live (TV) Doug Abeles, James Anderson, Alex Baze