Jessica Henwick
Jessica Henwick Profile Photo

Jessica Henwick

Famous As
Actress, writer
Birth Name
Jessica Yu Li Henwick
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1992
Birth Place
England, UK
Jessica Henwick Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Short Film The Heart of the Forest (2016) Giles Alderson, Lourdes Faberes
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Short The Heart of the Forest (2016) Lourdes Faberes (writer)
2017 N Short The Heart of the Forest (2016) Lourdes Faberes (actor), Griffin Stevens (actor), Christian Vit (actor)