Jenny Lewis Profile
Jenny Lewis Profile Photo

Jenny Lewis

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Diane Lewis
Birth Date
Jan 8, 1976
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Vocalist of rock band Rilo Kiley (1998-2011)
Birth Name
Jennifer Diane Lewis
Birth Date
Jan 8, 1976
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Father
Eddie
Mother
Linda
Relation
Blake Sennett, Johnathan Rice
Jenny Lewis Video Gallery

GLTR (Feat. Serengeti)

video

Idiot (Feat. Serengeti)

video

Vroom Vroom (Feat. Serengeti)

video

Unblu (Feat. Serengeti)

video

Heads Gonna Roll (Lyric Video)

video

Under the Supermoon (Feat. Habib Koite, Artists for Peace and Justice)

video