Jenna Marbles
Jenna Marbles Profile Photo

Jenna Marbles

Famous As
YouTube personality, actress
Birth Name
Jenna Nicole Mourey
Birth Date
Sep 15, 1986
Birth Place
Rochester, New York, USA
Jenna Marbles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Natural Born Pranksters - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
HeyUSA - TV -
Road Hard Jenna Marbles / Herself - -
YouTubers React Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Turn Down for 2014 JennaMarbles VI -
Twas the Night Before Thanksgiving Holly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lambda House Presents: Google Check Softball Jenny - -