Jeff Hardy Profile
Jeff Hardy Profile Photo

Jeff Hardy

Famous As
Professional wrestler
Birth Name
Jeffrey Nero Hardy
Birth Date
Aug 31, 1977
Birth Place
Cameron, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
Professional wrestler
Birth Name
Jeffrey Nero Hardy
Birth Date
Aug 31, 1977
Birth Place
Cameron, North Carolina, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Gilbert Hardy
Mother
Ruby Moore Hardy (d. 1986, brain cancer)
Brother
Matt Hardy (older)
Spouse
Beth Britt (since, 09-Mar-11)
Relation
Beth Britt (enggaged, 1999)
Jeff Hardy Video Gallery

Every Other Day

video

Jeff Hardy WWE Magazine Photo Shoot

video