Jason Sudeikis
Jason Sudeikis Profile Photo

Jason Sudeikis

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Daniel Jason Sudeikis
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1975
Birth Place
Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Jason Sudeikis Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best WTF Moment Horrible Bosses 2 (2014) Charlie Day
2014 N Best Comedic Performance We're the Millers (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Favorite Movie Duo We're the Millers (2013) Jennifer Aniston
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Movie Hissy Fit Angry Birds (2016) -
2014 N Choice Movie Hissy Fit We're the Millers (2013) -