Jason Schwartzman
Jason Schwartzman Profile Photo

Jason Schwartzman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Francesco Schwartzman
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jason Schwartzman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mainstream - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Klaus Jesper (voice) - -
Wine Country Devon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Golden Exits Buddy - -
The Polka King Mickey Pizzazz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neo Yokio Arcangelo Corelli (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland (2016) Peter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7 Chinese Brothers Larry - -
A Very Murray Christmas Elliott the Groom - -
Blunt Talk Duncan Adler TV -
The Overnight Kurt - -
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp Greg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Eyes Ruben - -
Listen Up Philip Philip - -
Mozart in the Jungle Bradford Sharpe TV -
The Grand Budapest Hotel M. Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Castello Cavalcanti Jed Cavalcanti - -
Jerry Stahl Rides Dirty with Ben Stiller, Jason Schwartzman, Michael C. Hall & Flea - - -
Out There Benjamin (voice) / Cedric (voice) TV -
Parks and Recreation Dennis Lerpiss TV -
Saving Mr. Banks Richard Morton Sherman - -
Star Wars Cantina Karaoke Bar Patron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III Kirby Star - -
Cousin Ben Troop Screening with Jason Schwartzman Cousin Ben - -
Goats Composer - -
Moonrise Kingdom Cousin Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Gideon Gordon Graves - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bored to Death Jonathan Ames TV -
Funny People Mark - -
The Fantastic Mr. Fox Ash (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Marc Pease Experience Marc Pease - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Chevalier Jack Whitman - -
The Darjeeling Limited Jack L. Whitman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marie Antoinette Louis XVI - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bewitched Ritchie - -
Shopgirl Jeremy Kraft - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cracking Up Ben Baxter TV -
I Heart Huckabees Albert Markovski - aka I Love Huckabees
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Like Mona - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Julius and Friends: Yeti, Set, Go Julius - -
S1m0ne Milton - -
Slackers Ethan Dulles - aka Complices, Les (Canada: French title)
Spun Ross - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CQ Felix DeMarco - aka CQ
Julius and Friends: Hole in One Julius - -
Odessa or Bust The Young Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rushmore Max Fischer - -