January Jones
January Jones Profile Photo

January Jones

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
January Kristen Jones
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1978
Birth Place
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA
January Jones Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Spinning Out Carol Baker TV -
The Politician - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Man on Earth Melissa TV -
The Shuddering - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Kill Molly Egan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweetwater (2013) Sarah Ramirez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seeking Justice Laura Gerard - aka "The Hungry Rabbit Jumps"
Unknown (2011) Elizabeth Harris - aka "Unknown White Male"
X-Men: First Class Emma Frost - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pirate Radio Elenore - aka The Boat That Rocked
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Kim Brody TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Men Betty Draper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Swedish Auto Darla - -
We Are Marshall Carol Dawson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Huff Marisa Wells TV -
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada Lou Ann Norton - aka Trois enterrements de Melchiades Estrada, Les (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights Eve - aka Dirty Dancing 2
Love's Enduring Promise Missie Davis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Wedding Cadence Flaherty - aka American Pie: The Wedding
Anger Management Gina - -
Love Actually Jeannie, American Angel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Frontal Tracy - -
In My Life Diane St. Croix TM -
Taboo Elizabeth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bandits Pink Boots - -
The Glass House Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Rage Janice Taylor - aka It's the Rage
Sorority Number One TM -