Janet Montgomery Profile
Janet Montgomery Profile Photo

Janet Montgomery

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Janet Ruth Montgomery
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1985
Birth Place
Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Ames in "Human Target" (2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Janet Ruth Montgomery
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1985
Birth Place
Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
British
Brother
Jason (younger, actor)
Spouse
Joe Fox (copywriter, since 29-Nov-2019)
Daughter
Sunday Juno Fox (b. 01-Mar-2019)
Janet Montgomery News and Articles