James Roday
James Roday Profile Photo

James Roday

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James David Rodriguez
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1976
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, USA
James Roday Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Million Little Things Gary TV -
The Buddy Games - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Psych: The Movie Shawn Spencer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pushing Dead Dan Schauble - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby, Baby, Baby J.B. - -
Christmas Eve B - aka "Stuck"
Good Session Joel TM -
Nerd Herd Kip Mitchell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gravy Marty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Payback Malikai - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gamer News Co-Host #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beerfest German Messenger - -
Psych Shawn Spencer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Come Knocking 1st AD - -
The Dukes of Hazzard Billy Prickett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Match Nick Paine TV -
Rolling Kansas Dick Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Repli-Kate Max - aka National Lampoon's Repli-Kate
Showtime 'Showtime' Cameraman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Years Edgar 'Egg' Ross TV -
Thank Heaven Receptionist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Believe Bruce Arm/Agent Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Soon Chad - -
Ryan Caulfield: Year One Vic TV -