Jacqueline Obradors Profile
Jacqueline Obradors Profile Photo

Jacqueline Obradors

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jacqueline Danell Obradors
Birth Date
Oct 6, 1966
Birth Place
San Fernando Valley, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Angelica in "Six Days Seven Nights" (1998)
Birth Name
Jacqueline Danell Obradors
Birth Date
Oct 6, 1966
Birth Place
San Fernando Valley, USA
Height
5' 6.5
Nationality
American
Father
Albert Obradors
Mother
Angie