Havana Brown
Havana Brown Profile Photo

Havana Brown

Famous As
DJ, singer
Birth Name
Angelique Meunier
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1985
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Havana Brown Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

Better Not Said

Island Records Australia

Electronica
album / discography

Flashing Lights

Island Records Australia

Electronica
album / discography

Crave - Club Edition

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave Vol.7

Umbrella

Electronica
album / discography

When the Lights Go Out [EP]

Universal Music Australia

Electronica
album / discography

Crave Vol. 6

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave Vol. 4

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave Vol. 5

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave Vol. 2

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave - The Love Edition

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave Vol. 3

Island Records

Electronica
album / discography

Crave

Island Records