Geri Halliwell
Geri Halliwell Profile Photo

Geri Halliwell

Famous As
Singer, author, philanthropist
Birth Name
Geraldine Estelle Halliwell
Birth Date
Aug 6, 1972
Birth Place
Watford, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Geri Halliwell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ant & Dec's Christmas Show Geri Doll TM -
Crank: High Voltage Karen Chelios - aka Crank 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Fat Slags Paige - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spice World: The Game Ginger Spice (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spice World Ginger Spice - -