Gary Allan Profile
Gary Allan Profile Photo

Gary Allan

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Gary Allan Herzberg
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1967
Birth Place
La Mirada, California, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Album "Smoke Rings in the Dark" (1999)
Birth Name
Gary Allan Herzberg
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1967
Birth Place
La Mirada, California, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Father
Harley Herzberg
Mother
Mary Herzberg
Spouse
Tracy Taylor Herzberg, Danette Day (28-Nov-98 - 1999), Angela Herzberg (Jun 2001 - 25-Oct-04, her death)
Daughter
Gary Allan Video Gallery

Temptation (Acoustic)

video

Ruthless (Acoustic)

video

Bourbon Borderline (Whiskey Wednesdays)

video

Waste of a Whiskey Drink

video

It Ain't the Whiskey (Whiskey Wednesdays)

video

It Would Be You (Whiskey Wednesdays Series)

video