Gabriella Wilde
Gabriella Wilde Profile Photo

Gabriella Wilde

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther Gough Calthorpe
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1989
Birth Place
Basingstoke, Hampshire, UK
Gabriella Wilde Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Endless Love Jade Butterfield - -
Squatters Kelley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carrie Sue Snell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Horse Wynter-Lee Cardigan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Il maestro Cellist - -
The Three Musketeers Constance Bonacieux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
St Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold Saffy - -