Freddie Prinze Jr.
Freddie Prinze Jr. Profile Photo

Freddie Prinze Jr.

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Freddie James Prinze Jr
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1976
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Freddie Prinze Jr. Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
First Impressions Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragon Age: Inquisition Iron Bull (voice) VG -
Star Wars Rebels Kanan Jarrus (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bones Danny Beck TV -
Witches of East End Leo Wingate TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Valley Noah TM -
Mass Effect 3 Lt. James Vega (voice) VG -
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost Lieutenant James Vega (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Cole Ortiz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Heroics Bradley/Ultimatum TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delgo Delgo (voice) - -
Jack and Jill vs. the World Dick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Rules Michael Turner - -
New York City Serenade Owen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily N'Ever After Rick - -
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer - - -
Shark Bait Pi (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freddie Freddie Moreno TV -
Robot Chicken Fred Jones / Brian O'Conner / Diego Marquez (voice) TV -
Shooting Gallery Jericho Hudson VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Fred - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time Future Jim & Tim (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scooby-Doo Fred Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Head Over Heels Jim Winston - -
Summer Catch Ryan Dunne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys and Girls Ryan Walker - -
Down to You Alfred 'Al' Connelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
She's All That Zach Siler - -
Wing Commander 1st Lt. Christopher Blair - aka Wing Commander: Space Will Never Be the Same
Title Star As Genre Info
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer Ray Bronson - -
Vig Tony VI aka Money Kings
Title Star As Genre Info
Detention: The Siege at Johnson High Aaron Sullivan TM aka Target for Rage
I Know What You Did Last Summer Ray Bronson - -
Sparkler Brad - -
The House of Yes Anthony - -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday Joey Bost - -
Too Soon for Jeff Jeff TM -