Eve Torres Profile
Eve Torres Profile Photo

Eve Torres

Famous As
Dancer, model, professional wrestler
Birth Name
Eve Marie Torres
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1984
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Dancer, model, professional wrestler
Popular for
Won 2010 WWE Divas Championship
Birth Name
Eve Marie Torres
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1984
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended the University of Southern California
Brother
Phillip (younger)
Relation
Rener Gracie (engaged)
Eve Torres Video Gallery

Slim Jim Commercial - Tribute to the Troops

video