Edward Furlong
Edward Furlong Profile Photo

Edward Furlong

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edward Walter Furlong
Birth Date
Aug 2, 1977
Birth Place
Glendale, California, USA
Edward Furlong Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Buds Gerke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Karma - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Vacation Berto - -
A Winter Rose Willy - -
Star Trek: Renegades Fixer TM -
Stitch Marsden - -
The Awakened Thomas - -
The Last Light Noah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assault on Wall Street Sean - aka "Bailout: The Age of Greed"
Girl Without a Planet - - -
Matt's Chance Matt - -
The Zombie King Samuel Peters - The Zombie King - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftermath (2014) Brad - aka "Remnants"
Arachnoquake Charlie TM -
Crave Ravi - -
For the Love of Money Tommy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Below Zero Jack/Frank - -
License to Reproduce Special Agent Glen Michaels - -
Tequila Smith - -
The Mortician Petrovsky - -
This Is Not a Movie Pete Nelson - -
Witness Insecurity Johnny - aka "Snitch"
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingshighway Dino Scarfino - -
The Green Hornet Tupper - -
The Somnambulist Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darfur Adrian Archer - aka Janjaweed
Night of the Demons Colin - -
Stoic Harry Katish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Reel Adam Waltz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living & Dying Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Canes David Goodman - -
CSI: NY Shane Casey TV -
Jimmy and Judy Jimmy Wright - -
The Visitation Brandon Nichols - -
Warriors of Terra Chris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruel World Philip Markham - -
High Hopes Tye - aka Nice Guys
Intermedio Malik - aka The In Between
The Crow: Wicked Prayer Jimmy Cuervo/The Crow - -
Venice Underground Gary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Blind Mice Thomas Cross - aka Une souris verte (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Cavalieri che fecero l'impresa, I Simon di Clarendon - aka The Knights Who Made the Enterprise
I cavalieri che fecero l'impresa Simon di Clarendon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Factory Ron Decker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Detroit Rock City Hawk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American History X Danny Vinyard - -
Pecker Pecker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before and After Jacob Ryan - -
T2 3-D: Battle Across Time John Connor - -
Terminator 2: Judgment Day John Connor (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grass Harp Collin Fenwick - -
The Grass Harp Collin Fenwick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brainscan Michael Bower - -
Little Odessa Reuben Shapira - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Home of Our Own Shayne Lacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Heart Nick Kelson - -
Pet Sematary II Jeff Matthews - aka Pet Cemetery II
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminator 2: Judgment Day John Connor - aka T2 - Terminator 2: Judgment Day