Dreama Walker
Dreama Walker Profile Photo

Dreama Walker

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Dreama Elyse Walker
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1986
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Dreama Walker Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice TV Breakout Star: Female Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) (TV) -