David Hewlett
David Hewlett Profile Photo

David Hewlett

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Ian Hewlett
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1968
Birth Place
Redhill, Surrey, England, UK
David Hewlett Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Series Traders (1996) (TV) -
1997 N Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Series Traders (1996) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 W Best Performance Elevated (1997) -