David Giuntoli
David Giuntoli Profile Photo

David Giuntoli

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David C. Giuntoli
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1980
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
David Giuntoli Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother's Little Helpers Dave - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Million Little Things Eddie Saville TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission Control Stevenson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Hours DS Scott Wickland - -
Buddymoon David - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grimm: Meltdown Nick Burkhardt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caroline and Jackie Ryan - -
Grimm: Bad Hair Day Nick Burkhardt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Month Rule Jared - -
Grimm Nick Burkhardt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camera Obscura Walter - -
The Deep End Jason Carpenter TV -
The Quinn-tuplets Martin Quinn TM -
Turn the Beat Around Michael TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
ComedyPOPS - - -
U.S. Attorney Andrew Moore TM -
Weather Girl James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eli Stone Scott Colby TV -
Finish Line Turner TM -
Privileged Jacob Cassidy TV -