David Conrad
David Conrad Profile Photo

David Conrad

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Crawford Conrad
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1967
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
David Conrad Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Citation of Excellence for Ensemble Cast Performance The Weekend (1999) Brooke Shields, Deborah Kara Unger, Gena Rowlands