Danny Brown
Danny Brown Profile Photo

Danny Brown

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Daniel Dewan Sewell
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1981
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Danny Brown Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Video "Grown Up" -