Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Profile
Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Profile Photo

Dale Earnhardt, Jr.

Famous As
NASCAR driver
Birth Name
Ralph Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1974
Birth Place
Kannapolis, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
NASCAR driver
Popular for
Winner of "Daytona 500" (2004)
Birth Name
Ralph Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1974
Birth Place
Kannapolis, North Carolina, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Mitchell Community College
Mother
Brenda Lorraine (nee Gee)
Brother
Kerry Earnhardt (half-brother, older, NASCAR driver)
Sister
Kelley (older), Taylor Nicole (half-sister, younger)
Spouse
Amy Reimann (since 31-Dec-16)
Daughter
Isla Rose Earnhardt (b. 30-Apr-18)
Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Video Gallery

Drakkar Noir commercial

video

Napa commercial

video

Diet Mtn Dew Commercial

video

Dale Jr Foundation Giveaway Commercial

video

Nationwide Insurance Commercial

video

Amp Energy Drink Commercial

video