Cristine Rose
Cristine Rose Profile Photo

Cristine Rose

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Cristine Sue Rose
Birth Date
Jan 31, 1951
Birth Place
Lynwood, California, USA
Cristine Rose Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Float Pamela Fulton - -
Shades of Ray Mrs. Khaliq - -
Title Star As Genre Info
State of Mind Rosalind Warren TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cook-Off! Victoria Dougherty - -
Heroes Angela Petrelli TV -
How I Met Your Mother Virginia Mosby TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enough About Me Ruth TM -
Go Figure Natasha Goberman TM -
Mrs. Harris Suzanne TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
F·r·i·e·n·d·s Bitsy Hannigan TV -
The Practice Bernice White TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilmore Girls Francine Hayden TV aka Gilmore Girls: Beginnings
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lost Child Elaine TM -
What Women Want Sloane/Curtis Attorney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Claire Pryce TV -
Providence Cynthia Blake TV -
The Big Split - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clueless Mrs. Mumford TV -
Party of Five Jenny TV -
The Last Time I Committed Suicide Mrs. Greenaway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For the Future: The Irvine Fertility Scandal Rina Manelli TM aka For the Children: The Irvine Fertility Scandal
Title Star As Genre Info
Ellen Susan TV aka These Friends of Mine
Models Inc. Dr. Townsend TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grace Under Fire Barbara Norton TV -
Star Trek: The Next Generation Gi'ral TV aka Star Trek: TNG
The Elvira Show Lindsay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flying Blind Ellen Barash TV -
Just My Imagination Brenda Sands TM -
Night Court Dr. Weeks TV -
Picket Fences Lydia Brock TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
For the Very First Time Mrs. Allen TM aka Til I Kissed Ya
Passion Veronica Andrews TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Bridges Gloria TM -
Extreme Close-Up Ms. Garfield TM aka Home Video
Ferris Bueller Barbara Bueller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Valerie Rita Traeger TV aka The Hogan Family
Title Star As Genre Info
Judgment in Berlin Marsha Stern - aka Ein Richter für Berlin (West Germany)
L.A. Law Attorney for Nat's Son TV -
Terrorist on Trial: The United States vs. Salim Ajami Justice Department Woman TM aka Hostile Witness
TV 101 Mary Alice Peevey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Growing Pains Lucy Snyder TV -
Ishtar Siri Darma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatherland Lucy Bernstein - aka Singing the Blues in Red
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Long Distance Sybil Sylver TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trial of Lee Harvey Oswald Jackie Kennedy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lyon's Den Ms. Conningham TV -