Craig Morgan
Craig Morgan Profile Photo

Craig Morgan

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Craig Morgan Greer
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1965
Birth Place
Kingston Springs, Tennessee
Craig Morgan Album Discography
Country
album / discography

A Whole Lot More to Me

Black River Entertainment

Country
album / discography

The Journey (Livin' Hits)

Black River

Country
album / discography

This Ole Boy

Black River

Country
album / discography

That's Why

RCA

Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Broken Bow

Country
album / discography

Little Bit of Life

Broken Bow

Country
album / discography

My Kind of Livin'

Broken Bow

Country
album / discography

I Love It

Broken Bow

Country
album / discography

Craig Morgan

Atlantic