Corey Fogelmanis
Corey Fogelmanis Profile Photo

Corey Fogelmanis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Corey Shain Fogelmanis
Birth Date
Aug 13, 1999
Birth Place
Thousand Oaks, California, U.S
Corey Fogelmanis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ma - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
#Squadgoals Nate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Meets World Farkle Minkus / Ginsburg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Maiden and the Princess Evil Sibling - -