Colton Underwood
Colton Underwood Profile Photo

Colton Underwood

Famous As
Football player, television personality
Birth Name
Colton Scott Underwood
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1992
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana
Colton Underwood Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Most Meme-able Moment "Colton Underwood jumps the fence" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Competition Contestant of 2019 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Fan Favourites - -