Chris Martin
Chris Martin Profile Photo

Chris Martin

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Christopher Anthony John Martin
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1977
Birth Place
Exeter, Devon, England, UK
Chris Martin Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Avicii: True Stories Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
12-12-12 Himself - -