Chris Botti
Chris Botti Profile Photo

Chris Botti

Famous As
Smooth jazz trumpeter
Birth Name
Christopher Stephen Botti
Birth Date
Oct 12, 1962
Birth Place
Portland, Oregon, USA
Chris Botti Album Discography
Jazz
album / discography

Impressions

Columbia

Jazz
album / discography

Live in Boston

Columbia

Jazz
album / discography

Italia

Sony

Jazz
Jazz
album / discography

When I Fall in Love

Columbia

Jazz
Jazz
album / discography

December

Columbia

Jazz
album / discography

Night Sessions

Columbia

Jazz
album / discography

Midnight Without You

Verve/Forecast

Jazz
album / discography

First Wish

Verve/Forecast