Chloe Lukasiak
Chloe Lukasiak Profile Photo

Chloe Lukasiak

Famous As
TV personality, dancer, model
Birth Name
Chloe Elizabeth Lukasiak
Birth Date
May 25, 2001
Birth Place
Churchill, Pennsylvania, USA
Chloe Lukasiak Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Dancer's Choice Awards 2015 - Favorite Dancer 17 & Under - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Dancer - -
2016 N Choice Dancer - -
2015 W Choice Dancer - -