Carre Otis
Carre Otis Profile Photo

Carre Otis

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Carre Brennan Otis
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1968
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Carre Otis Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1991 N Worst New Star Wild Orchid (1990) -