Candice Michelle Profile
Candice Michelle Profile Photo

Candice Michelle

Famous As
Model, actress, professional wrestler
Birth Name
Candice Michelle Beckman
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1978
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Famous As
Model, actress, professional wrestler
Popular for
World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar
Birth Name
Candice Michelle Beckman
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1978
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Spouse
Dr. Ken Gee Ehrlich (chiropractor, since 7-May-05)
Daughter
AkiAnne Rose (b. 23-May-10), Ryumi Grace (b. 20-Oct-12)
Candice Michelle Video Gallery

Go Daddy Commercial

video