C.S. Lee
C.S. Lee Profile Photo

C.S. Lee

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles S. Lee
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1971
Birth Place
Cheongju, South Korea
C.S. Lee Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Everything Beautiful Is Far Away The Stranger - -
Tilt Doug Park - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Better Half Principal McCarthy - -
Toxin Harvest Scientist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
H7N3 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Altered Minds Harry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Innocent Blood Vincent Lee - -
Mentryville Harvest Scientist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Hour Benny - -
Sami's Cock - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Motor Lodge Rub Detective - -
Manivore Chef Roy - -
Tenderness Asian Cop - -
The Unborn Dr. Lester Caldwell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Harry Tang TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Dr. Hyung Lee TM -
Dexter Vincent Masuka TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
David & Layla Yun, immigration officer - -
Every Dog's Day Mr. Kim - -
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories Pedestrian VG aka GTA: Liberty City Stories
Title Star As Genre Info
Cha Cha de los Chans Dr. Chan - -
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Gangster VG aka GTA: San Andreas
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Detective Choi TV aka Law & Order: CI
Our Italian Husband Shuei - aka Mariti in affitto
The Stepford Wives Additional Stepford Husband - aka Stepford Wife
Title Star As Genre Info
Sophie Father Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Random Hearts Luncheonette Counterman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Forensics Technician Turot TV aka Law & Order Prime