C.S. Lee
C.S. Lee Profile Photo

C.S. Lee

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles S. Lee
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1971
Birth Place
Cheongju, South Korea
C.S. Lee Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Dexter (2006) (TV) Michael C. Hall, Jennifer Carpenter, Lauren Velez
2010 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Dexter (2006) (TV) Michael C. Hall, Jennifer Carpenter, Lauren Velez
2009 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Dexter (2006) (TV) Michael C. Hall, Jennifer Carpenter, Julie Benz