Brian Austin Green
Brian Austin Green Profile Photo

Brian Austin Green

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Brian Green
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1973
Birth Place
Van Nuys, California, USA
Brian Austin Green Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Best Dramatic Feature Fish Without a Bicycle (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W - Fish Without a Bicycle (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Best Feature Fish Without a Bicycle (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1992 W Best Young Actor Co-starring in a Television Series Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (TV) -
1991 N Best Young Actor Supporting or Re-Occurring Role for a TV Series Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (TV) -
1990 W Best Young Actor Starring in a TV Movie, Pilot or Special Adventures in Babysitting (1989) (TV Movie) -
1989 N Best Young Actor in a Nighttime Drama Series Knots Landing (1979) (TV) -
1988 N Best Young Actor Starring in a Television Drama Series Knots Landing (1979) (TV) -