Bob Sinclar
Bob Sinclar Profile Photo

Bob Sinclar

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Christophe Le Friant
Birth Date
May 10, 1969
Birth Place
Douarnenez, France
Bob Sinclar Album Discography
Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Disco Crash

X-Energy Records

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Born in '69

Universal Int'l

Electronica
album / discography

Enjoy, Vol. 2

Defected

Electronica
album / discography

House Masters

Defected

Electronica
Electronica
Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Western Dream

Tommy Boy

Electronica
album / discography

In the House

Defected

Electronica
album / discography

Enjoy Bob Sinclar

Import

Electronica
album / discography

Africanism II

Africanism

Electronica
album / discography

III

Yellow

Electronica
album / discography

Africanism

Yellow

Electronica
album / discography

Cerrone by Bob Sinclar

Universal International

Electronica
album / discography

Champs Elysees

Wea International

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Paradise

Wea International