BoA Profile
BoA Profile Photo

BoA

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Boa Kwon
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1986
Birth Place
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Album "Valenti" (2003)
Birth Name
Boa Kwon
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1986
Birth Place
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
Korean
Brother
Kwon Soon-uk, Kwon Soon-hwon (all olders)
Relation
Joo Won (split)
BoA Video Gallery

Better (Performance Vertical Version)

video

Better

video

Black (The Dance Space Performance) [Feat. TAPAHA]

video

Starry Night (Feat. Crush)

video

Feedback (Feat. Nucksal)

video

My Love (Image Movie)

video