Blac Chyna Profile
Blac Chyna Profile Photo

Blac Chyna

Famous As
Model, entrepreneur
Birth Name
Angela Renee White
Birth Date
May 11, 1988
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Model, entrepreneur
Popular for
Her relationship to Tyga (2011 - 2015)
Birth Name
Angela Renee White
Birth Date
May 11, 1988
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from JLS Professional Make Up Artist School in 2013
Father
Eric Holland
Mother
Shalana Jones-Hunter a.k.a. Tokyo Toni
Relation
Tyga (rapper, engaged, Dec-2012 - early 2015), Rob Kardashian (reality star, engaged, split), Mechie (rapper), YBN Almighty Jay (rapper)
Son
King Cairo Stevenson (b. 16-Sep-12)
Daughter
Dream Renee Kardashian (b. 10-Nov-16)
Blac Chyna Video Gallery

Eye on Glam Lashes Tutorial

video

Lashed Commercial

video

Kendra's Boutique Hair Commercial

video