Billie Eilish Profile
Billie Eilish Profile Photo

Billie Eilish

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Birth Date
Dec 18, 2001
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Ocean Eyes" went viral and has accumulated over 132 million streams on Spotify as of October 2018
Birth Name
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Birth Date
Dec 18, 2001
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S
Nationality
American
Father
Patrick O'Connell
Mother
Maggie Baird
Brother
Finneas O'Connell
Billie Eilish Video Gallery

Happier Than Ever

video

Halley’s Comet (Lyric Video)

video

Therefore I Am (Lyric Video)

video

NDA (Lyric Video)

video

Happier Than Ever (Lyric Video)

video

Lost Cause (Lyric Video)

video