Bill Skarsgard
Bill Skarsgard Profile Photo

Bill Skarsgard

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Bill Istvan Gunther Skarsgard
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1990
Birth Place
Vallingby, Sweden
Bill Skarsgard Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Supporting Actor It (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actor (Basta manliga huvudroll) I Rymden Finns Inga Kanslor (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Villain It (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Movie Villain It (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Performance in an International Feature Film - Leading Young Performer I Rymden Finns Inga Kanslor (2010) -