Babyface
Babyface Profile Photo

Babyface

Famous As
Singer, producer, composer
Birth Name
Kenneth Brian Edmonds
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1958
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Babyface Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hav Plenty Lloyd Banks - -
Soul Food Band Member #1 - -