Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd Profile Photo

Ashley Judd

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Birth Date
Apr 19, 1968
Birth Place
Granada Hills, California, USA
Ashley Judd Trivia
  1. Teamed up with clothing retailer Goody's Family Clothing Inc., lending her name and fashion line to a new line of women's clothing to debut fall 2007.