Ashanti
Ashanti Profile Photo

Ashanti

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1980
Birth Place
Glen Cove, New York, USA
Ashanti Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

BraveHeart

Written Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Icon

Motown

R&B
album / discography

The Declaration

Universal Motown

R&B
album / discography

The Vault

AJM

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Concrete Rose

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Can't Stop

Black Classics

R&B
album / discography

Chapter II

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Ashanti's Christmas

Def Jam

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Ashanti

Universal