Anna Camp
Anna Camp Profile Photo

Anna Camp

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Anna Ragsdale Camp
Birth Date
Sep 27, 1982
Birth Place
Aiken, South Carolina, USA
Anna Camp Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Musical Moment Pitch Perfect (2012) Anna Kendrick, Rebel Wilson, Brittany Snow
2013 N Best WTF Moment Pitch Perfect (2012) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Best Ensemble, Television True Blood (2008) (TV) Stephen Moyer, Anna Paquin, Alexander Skarsgard
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series True Blood (2008) (TV) Stephen Moyer, Anna Paquin, Alexander Skarsgard
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice Movie: Hissy Fit Pitch Perfect (2012) Hana Mae Lee, Brittany Snow, Rebel Wilson