Abby Lee Miller
Abby Lee Miller Profile Photo

Abby Lee Miller

Famous As
TV personality, dance teacher
Birth Name
Abigale Lee Miller
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1966
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Abby Lee Miller Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice Reality/Variety TV Star - Female Dance Moms (2011) (TV) -
2013 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Dance Moms (2011) (TV) -