Zach Gilford
Zach Gilford Profile Photo

Zach Gilford

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Zachary Michael Gilford
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1982
Birth Place
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Zach Gilford Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Ensemble Cast The Last Winter (2006) Connie Britton, James LeGros, Ron Perlman
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Scared-As-S**t Performance The Purge: Anarchy (2014) -