YBN Almighty Jay Profile
YBN Almighty Jay Profile Photo

YBN Almighty Jay

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jay Bradley
Birth Date
Aug 6, 1999
Birth Place
Texas
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Chopsticks" (2018)
Birth Name
Jay Bradley
Birth Date
Aug 6, 1999
Birth Place
Texas
Nationality
American
Relation
Blac Chyna (model, 2018), DreamDoll (rapper, 2019)