Usher
Usher Profile Photo

Usher

Famous As
R&B/pop singer, actor
Birth Name
Usher Raymond IV
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1978
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Usher Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

"A"

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Hard II Love

RCA Records

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Versus

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Raymond vs. Raymond

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Here I Stand

La Face

R&B
R&B
album / discography

My Way/8701

Arista

R&B
album / discography

Confessions

Arista

R&B
album / discography

8701

Arista

R&B
album / discography

All About U

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Live

La Face

R&B
album / discography

My Way

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Usher

La Face