Teri Polo
Teri Polo Profile Photo

Teri Polo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Theresa Elizabeth Polo
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1969
Birth Place
Dover, Delaware, USA
Teri Polo Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Favorite Female - Newcomer Meet the Parents (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series The West Wing (1999) (TV) Alan Alda, Allison Janney, Martin Sheen